INDIVIDUAL | ORGANIZATION | YOD |
---|---|---|
Linda S Friedman | Engineering | 2023 |
Amnon Levy | Program Management | 2023 |
David Mook | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2022 |
Larry Salisbury | Information Systems | 2022 |
William(Bill) J Allison | Litton Industries | 2021 |
Theresa Fredericks(Humphrey) | Operations | 2021 |
Harvey Ganz | Program Management | 2021 |
Barry Seid | Engineering | 2021 |
Arthur E Foster | Engineering | 2020 |
Robert I Fox | Engineering | 2020 |
Jan K Moller | Engineering | 2020 |
Anthony Palmisano | Engineering | 2020 |
Louis G Kelly Jr | Administration | 2019 |
Val Ramirez | Quality Assurance | 2019 |
Gay Seitz | Engineering | 2019 |
Victor Souleles | Program Management | 2019 |
Jan Munson Alcorn | Business Development | 2018 |
William Bonewitz | Program Management | 2018 |
Frank J Fundak | Engineering | 2018 |
Roger M Goodman | Engineering | 2018 |
Anna M Kearns | Engineering | 2018 |
Clarence T King | Engineering | 2018 |
Harry Lex | Finance | 2018 |
Jim Michalec | Operations | 2018 |
Merle F Pannkuk | Engineering | 2018 |
Gerald G Paul | Engineering | 2018 |
Jim Sorley | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2018 |
George E Sullivan | Engineering | 2018 |
Richard C Branton | Quality Assurance | 2017 |
Baird Bryson | Washington Office | 2017 |
Frank Cardamone | Marketing | 2017 |
Robert Del Morris | Business Development | 2017 |
Jack Harding | Engineering | 2017 |
James Purser | Quality Assurance | 2017 |
Milton Ruderman | Engineering | 2017 |
Stephen M Young | Engineering | 2017 |
Dan Aikman | Operations | 2016 |
Elza "Clem" Clemons Jr | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2016 |
Andy Gattuso | Engineering | 2016 |
Richard S Hawley | Corporate Legal | 2016 |
Clyde S Huffman | Information Systems | 2016 |
Walt Lenoir | Engineering | 2016 |
John Paige | Security | 2016 |
Dennis E Schmidt | Facilities | 2016 |
Wendell Durrant | Engineering | 2015 |
Harold Ehlers | Program Management | 2015 |
Larry Frame | Litton Industries | 2015 |
Harold Griffin | Operations | 2015 |
Walt Hicks | Business Development | 2015 |
Richard R Johnson | Engineering | 2015 |
Richard L Mackenzie | Contracts / Pricing | 2015 |
Jorgen Munck | Engineering | 2015 |
Victor M Walker | Engineering | 2015 |
Leon Bloom | Business Development | 2014 |
Stan Gewant | Program Management | 2014 |
Douglas V Johnson | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2014 |
Harold L Long | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2014 |
Michael A Murray | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2014 |
Ken Sarnecki | Engineering | 2014 |
Alan Brand | Administration | 2013 |
Gwen Brewer | Engineering | 2013 |
Bernie Cooper | Engineering | 2013 |
Thomas J Cox | Field Support | 2013 |
Daniel A Daly | Engineering | 2013 |
Cameron L Harman | Engineering | 2013 |
Ralph Hileman | Marketing | 2013 |
Steve Johns | Operations | 2013 |
Carl M Lundquist | Engineering | 2013 |
Jack Petlin | Operations | 2013 |
Karnick Tokatlian | Engineering | 2013 |
Jerry Ames | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2012 |
Joe Beam | Operations | 2012 |
Harry W Brown | Business Development | 2012 |
Jim Burch | Marketing | 2012 |
Allan Distaso | Engineering | 2012 |
Don Elkort | Marketing | 2012 |
Joe Fimiani | Business Development | 2012 |
Kathy B Jankalns | Procurement | 2012 |
John Klacka | Engineering | 2012 |
James A Lynch Jr. | Engineering | 2012 |
Martin Rubin | Operations | 2012 |
Ray Rust | Quality Assurance | 2012 |
Henry J Schroeder | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2012 |
Henry T Bodurka | Program Management | 2011 |
Lewis A Brotman | Engineering | 2011 |
Lee Fox | Contracts / Pricing | 2011 |
Fred Gurgiolo | Information Systems | 2011 |
Donald E Haney | Business Development | 2011 |
Allan R Iler | Engineering | 2011 |
Delmer Jacoby | Engineering | 2011 |
Frank Kaatz | Engineering | 2011 |
John F Lawrence | Finance | 2011 |
Thomas McAusland | Business Development | 2011 |
Verda(Daye) C O'Neill | 2011 | |
John Radzyminski | Program Management | 2011 |
Margaret Remme | Finance | 2011 |
Robert X Stinson | Colorado Springs | 2011 |
Ralph Swanson | Information Systems | 2011 |
Joseph K Walendziewicz | 2011 | |
Clay Williams | Operations | 2011 |
Roy W Ballard | Engineering | 2010 |
Dave Burdett | Engineering | 2010 |
Roy E Byers | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2010 |
Jeanette Crumley | Lubbock Facility | 2010 |
Gloria H Guzman | Lubbock Facility | 2010 |
Arthur D Jones Jr | Administration | 2010 |
Ervin L Kring | Quality Assurance | 2010 |
Jack McAndrew | Mississippi | 2010 |
Jerry L Oats | Lubbock Facility | 2010 |
Calvin M Olson | Administration | 2010 |
John L Parker | Lubbock Facility | 2010 |
Bernice J Snyder | Finance | 2010 |
George E Venables | Information Systems | 2010 |
Gilda Wilcox | Program Management | 2010 |
June Barker | Administration | 2009 |
Eleanor Conte | Quality Assurance | 2009 |
Floyd C Deavers | Quality Assurance | 2009 |
Jerry W Elloit | Engineering | 2009 |
Ronald L Harris | Engineering | 2009 |
Billy L Hembree | Operations | 2009 |
Rose Kalajian | Engineering | 2009 |
Janet Knoblauch (Hughes) | Administration | 2009 |
Michael J Ludwig | Lubbock Facility | 2009 |
Robert S Macmillan | Engineering | 2009 |
Louis Martinez | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2009 |
Allan W Peck | Engineering | 2009 |
Ann Peteque | Operations | 2009 |
Jon Rock | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2009 |
John Smallis | Operations | 2009 |
Willis Smelser | Engineering | 2009 |
Nelda Steadman | Lubbock Facility | 2009 |
William L Becker | Facilities | 2008 |
Joann Bethune | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
Donald A Borad | Engineering | 2008 |
Donald Boyajian | Engineering | 2008 |
Ireeta Edney | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
Robert D French | Engineering | 2008 |
Connie G Hardeman | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
Jay Keefer | Corporate | 2008 |
William McLean | Engineering | 2008 |
William Merryfield | Business Development | 2008 |
Edgar Peyronnin | Contracts / Pricing | 2008 |
Glenda R Rackler | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
George W Sinks | Information Systems | 2008 |
Donald L Youngman | Program Management | 2008 |
David W Atkins | Engineering | 2007 |
Bob Barwick | Engineering | 2007 |
Stan Desowitz | Engineering | 2007 |
John C Jackson | Engineering | 2007 |
Thomas A Martell | Program Management | 2007 |
Patrick J Murphy | Operations | 2007 |
Dave Randolph | Operations | 2007 |
Rich Shivers | Marketing | 2007 |
Gene Sydow | Engineering | 2007 |
Verlyn Unruh | Engineering | 2007 |
Raymond W Ward | Engineering | 2007 |
Virginia Weir | Finance | 2007 |
Donald Adelman | Engineering | 2006 |
Irene Airheart | Human Resources | 2006 |
Tony Apostolakis | Engineering | 2006 |
Lewis Arlington | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Janet L Burks | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Bess H Cottrell | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Peter F Haughawout | Mississippi | 2006 |
Robert B Jones | Engineering | 2006 |
Jack D Jones | Quality Assurance | 2006 |
Richard L Kaeller | Quality Assurance | 2006 |
Arnold Klein | Engineering | 2006 |
Walter J Lach | Program Management | 2006 |
Johnny R Lacy | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Richard McCorkle | Engineering | 2006 |
Frank McGonigal | Engineering | 2006 |
Gilbert E Miller | Engineering | 2006 |
Barbara A Morgan | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Claude Neau | Quality Assurance | 2006 |
C J Notturno | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Thomas O'Donnell | Business Development | 2006 |
Ralph E Stein | Mississippi | 2006 |
William Strain | Engineering | 2006 |
Norlyn Stromeyer | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2006 |
Annie Underwood | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Wayne Bruhn | Quality Assurance | 2005 |
Peter Cremidas | Information Systems | 2005 |
Terry Duran | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2005 |
Wendell Erickson | Engineering | 2005 |
Hal Gratias | Operations | 2005 |
Don Grotjan | Engineering | 2005 |
Ted Hebrank | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2005 |
Anita Perea | Program Management | 2005 |
Donald H Salyers | Engineering | 2005 |
Clayton L Spooner | Reliability | 2005 |
Ronald W Williams | Engineering | 2005 |
Rick Williams | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2005 |
Herb Zachary | Engineering | 2005 |
Lilly J Bergenholtz | Information Systems | 2004 |
Arthur J Bolster | Engineering | 2004 |
Herb Brinkley | Engineering | 2004 |
Albert M Lorentz | Engineering | 2004 |
George Ratcliff | Procurement | 2004 |
William Springer | Operations | 2004 |
Peter Van Sickle | Engineering | 2004 |
Evelyn M Visciglia | Program Management | 2004 |
Ernie Albertson | Operations | 2003 |
Thomas D Ashe | Business Development | 2003 |
Wallace Berman | Engineering | 2003 |
Joe Brewer | Quality Assurance | 2003 |
Dennis L Cole | Engineering | 2003 |
Patrick Dinwiddie | Engineering | 2003 |
Billy Glisson | Engineering | 2003 |
Roger Hubele | Engineering | 2003 |
Merle M Jackson | Operations | 2003 |
Kenneth Knollenberg | Quality Assurance | 2003 |
Leonard Lodico | Engineering | 2003 |
Dick Logan | Mississippi | 2003 |
John Moravcik | Information Systems | 2003 |
Glenn Potts | Operations | 2003 |
Kenneth Snapp | Engineering | 2003 |
Bernice Steckman-Silver | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2003 |
Michael J Sweeney | Engineering | 2003 |
Myra Thomas | Reliability | 2003 |
Bruce Wallace | Operations | 2003 |
Tom Webb | Engineering | 2003 |
Phil Belinsky | Information Systems | 2002 |
Carl Benzenhofer | Operations | 2002 |
Bernard Boese | Engineering | 2002 |
Walter Braddy | Operations | 2002 |
Janie M Cavazos | Lubbock Facility | 2002 |
Roberta Harrell | Lubbock Facility | 2002 |
Chet Koski | Engineering | 2002 |
Helen Noski | Engineering | 2002 |
Ed Okahata | Engineering | 2002 |
Don Olsen | Lubbock Facility | 2002 |
Edward Schneberger | Engineering | 2002 |
Pat Brennan | Engineering | 2001 |
Edward Capeloto | Contracts / Pricing | 2001 |
Bessie L Davis | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Edward Drew | Reliability | 2001 |
Richard Fleck | Administration | 2001 |
Delores Gomez | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Lola L Ruff | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Wilbert Stapel | Operations | 2001 |
Robert J Weibel | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Margaret A Wilkerson | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Frank Borzage | Quality Assurance | 2000 |
Syble L Culver | Lubbock Facility | 2000 |
Tom Hudgins | Product Assurance | 2000 |
Herbert Keller | Quality Assurance | 2000 |
Hazel M Luke | Engineering | 2000 |
William Mills | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2000 |
Bob A Soucie | Engineering | 2000 |
Kenneth Stockhoff | Engineering | 2000 |
Philip Warner | Program Management | 2000 |