INDIVIDUAL | ORGANIZATION | YOD |
---|---|---|
Dale Atkins | Engineering | 1999 |
Richard Benedict | Engineering | 1999 |
Larry Castlebury | Engineering | 1999 |
Frederick L Cohenour | Lubbock Facility | 1999 |
Victor L Fousel | Engineering | 1999 |
Ralph D Lemons | Administration | 1999 |
Bruce Macdonald | Marketing | 1999 |
Olivia Rodriquez | Lubbock Facility | 1999 |
Robert J Shortell | Engineering | 1999 |
Lois T Weisser | Quality Assurance | 1999 |
Thomas J Doherty | Contracts / Pricing | 1998 |
Zena Kelleher | Finance | 1998 |
Michael R Lacey | Quality Assurance | 1998 |
Ralph Peterson | Engineering | 1998 |
Robert Romero | Integrated Logistics Spt | 1998 |
David Russenberger | Engineering | 1998 |
Jack Schauerman | Business Development | 1998 |
Mike Stack | Program Management | 1998 |
Laferne O Thomas | Lubbock Facility | 1998 |
Irwin Borin | Engineering | 1997 |
Doris Cubit | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Herman Hess | Engineering | 1997 |
Alanna Holland | Engineering | 1997 |
Janet E Howard (Kennedy) | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Forrest Keene | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Jerry L Krahula | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Kenneth Karcher | Engineering | 1996 |
Joseph Luszczak | Engineering | 1996 |
Al Sutton | Engineering | 1996 |
William Wagner | Administration | 1996 |
Gene Wilson | Business Development | 1996 |
Cleo Bracy | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Charles D Carr | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Bonnie Cummings | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Larry Harding | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Leonard Rosenblum | Engineering | 1995 |
JuDee Satterthwaite | Engineering | 1995 |
Franklin J Wombold III | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Stella Graston | Lubbock Facility | 1994 |
Shirley Himovitz | Engineering | 1994 |
Irvin Korn | Engineering | 1994 |
Billie W Ray | Engineering | 1994 |
Joyce M Reynolds | Lubbock Facility | 1994 |
Charles E Rogers | Lubbock Facility | 1994 |
Glinnis J Spruill | Lubbock Facility | 1994 |
Max Vanderhorck | Engineering | 1994 |
Ray Breinich | Integrated Logistics Spt | 1993 |
Bernard Casey | Engineering | 1993 |
Joe Donnelly | 1993 | |
Charles S Finger | Subcontracts | 1993 |
Larry Garret | Engineering | 1993 |
Eugene Olsen | Quality Assurance | 1993 |
Lee Perkins | Engineering | 1993 |
Gloria S Rayburn | Mississippi | 1993 |
Jim Stover | Operations | 1993 |
Robert Bowman | Engineering | 1992 |
Dewitt Dobbins | Engineering | 1992 |
Mary Ligon | Lubbock Facility | 1992 |
Eugene Ohman | Field Support | 1992 |
Dave Piatt | Engineering | 1992 |
Joseph Schmalhorst | Business Development | 1992 |
Joseph M Tobin | Lubbock Facility | 1992 |
Bob Carrier | Engineering | 1991 |
Roland Ferro | Engineering | 1991 |
Raymond T Garrison | Engineering | 1991 |
Gwehdolynn Cook | Lubbock Facility | 1990 |
Kevin Hanks | 1990 | |
Tom Koeske | 1990 | |
James Mitchell | Engineering | 1990 |
Irene Baynes | Contracts / Pricing | 199? |
Willard J Burgy | Lubbock Facility | 1989 |
Jean Herring | Engineering | 1989 |
Sandy McCutchen | Quality Assurance | 1989 |
Charles L Morris | Lubbock Facility | 1989 |
John Mueller | Engineering | 1989 |
Mike Grunfeld | Engineering | 1988 |
Bernard Holcomb | Engineering | 1988 |
Peter Pryharski | Engineering | 1988 |
Dorothy F Randle | Lubbock Facility | 1988 |
Joseph M Dougherty | Operations | 1987 |
Charles A Krause | Program Management | 1987 |
Ruth Bennett | Lubbock Facility | 1986 |
Frank Hiner III | Engineering | 1986 |
Marv Kozberg | Quality Assurance | 1986 |
Wilma I Miller | Lubbock Facility | 1986 |
Elios Berry | Engineering | 1985 |
Patsy R Walters (Robinson) | Lubbock Facility | 1985 |
Marilyn Martin | Lubbock Facility | 1984 |
Betty Kwan | Engineering | 1983 |
Doris A Michael | Lubbock Facility | 1983 |
Douglas Ross | Lubbock Facility | 1983 |
Dorothy F Tinnin | Lubbock Facility | 1983 |
Paul Vang | Engineering | 1983 |
Sidney Wald | Engineering | 1983 |
William Wood | Information Systems | 1983 |
Wanda Faye Futrell | Lubbock Facility | 1982 |
Sheldon Hirsch | Human Resources | 1982 |
Vernon Story | Engineering | 1982 |
James Wrzesinski | Business Development | 1982 |
James Cleveland | Operations | 1980 |
Samuel Sternbach | Engineering | 1980 |
Janet Turetsky | Engineering | 1980 |
John Barnard | Engineering | 198? |
Robert Dilley | Engineering | 198? |
Frederick Bassett | Lubbock Facility | 1979 |
G W Gunn | Lubbock Facility | 1979 |
Al Snowden | Engineering | 1979 |
Dale Stein | Engineering | 1978 |
Paul Bomba | Engineering | 1977 |
Maxine Haney | Lubbock Facility | 1977 |
Donal Gamet | Engineering | 1974 |
Andy Hoo | Engineering | 1972 |
Sam Merchant | Engineering | 1970 |
Chuck Jennings | Engineering | 1969 |
Joe Mathies | Engineering | 1964 |
Charles Romo | Engineering | 1963 |
Marvin Bernstein | Engineering | |
Mike Brooks | Engineering | |
George H Brown | Engineering | |
Jim Burns | Business Development | |
Frank Carleton | Quality Assurance | |
Albert Clark | Program Management | |
Alan Ellefson | Engineering | |
Larry Hamilton | Engineering | |
William Hodges | Reliability | |
Dan Hoover | Engineering | |
Bud Housman | Operations | |
Jim Huffman | Engineering | |
Arnie Kahlenberg | Engineering | |
Karen Kato (Jack) | Engineering | |
Ethel Lemon | ||
Richard Lockett Jr | Engineering | |
Rich Lumley | Engineering | |
Bob Manning | Advanced Programs | |
Larry Matonak | Reliability | |
Jim McCracken | Engineering | |
Don Miller | Engineering | |
Earl Moore | Operations | |
Cam Naguchi | Engineering | |
Frank O'Leary | Engineering | |
Bob Rinebold | Engineering | |
Marion S Rose | Advanced Programs | |
Jerry Schiffman | Program Management | |
Joel H Sills | Program Management | |
Nick Spencer | Program Management | |
Mark Trickley | Engineering | |
Bill Truitt | Program Management | |
Molly Watnick | ||
Dick Wells | Engineering |