INDIVIDUAL | ORGANIZATION | YOD |
---|---|---|
Donald Adelman | Engineering | 2006 |
Dan Aikman | Operations | 2016 |
Irene Airheart | Human Resources | 2006 |
Ernie Albertson | Operations | 2003 |
Jan Munson Alcorn | Business Development | 2018 |
William(Bill) J Allison | Litton Industries | 2021 |
Jerry Ames | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2012 |
Tony Apostolakis | Engineering | 2006 |
Lewis Arlington | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Thomas D Ashe | Business Development | 2003 |
Dale Atkins | Engineering | 1999 |
David W Atkins | Engineering | 2007 |
Roy W Ballard | Engineering | 2010 |
June Barker | Administration | 2009 |
John Barnard | Engineering | 198? |
Bob Barwick | Engineering | 2007 |
Frederick Bassett | Lubbock Facility | 1979 |
Irene Baynes | Contracts / Pricing | 199? |
Joe Beam | Operations | 2012 |
William L Becker | Facilities | 2008 |
Phil Belinsky | Information Systems | 2002 |
Richard Benedict | Engineering | 1999 |
Ruth Bennett | Lubbock Facility | 1986 |
Carl Benzenhofer | Operations | 2002 |
Lilly J Bergenholtz | Information Systems | 2004 |
Wallace Berman | Engineering | 2003 |
Marvin Bernstein | Engineering | |
Elios Berry | Engineering | 1985 |
Joann Bethune | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
Leon Bloom | Business Development | 2014 |
Henry T Bodurka | Program Management | 2011 |
Bernard Boese | Engineering | 2002 |
Arthur J Bolster | Engineering | 2004 |
Paul Bomba | Engineering | 1977 |
William Bonewitz | Program Management | 2018 |
Donald A Borad | Engineering | 2008 |
Irwin Borin | Engineering | 1997 |
Frank Borzage | Quality Assurance | 2000 |
Robert Bowman | Engineering | 1992 |
Donald Boyajian | Engineering | 2008 |
Cleo Bracy | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Walter Braddy | Operations | 2002 |
Alan Brand | Administration | 2013 |
Richard C Branton | Quality Assurance | 2017 |
Ray Breinich | Integrated Logistics Spt | 1993 |
Pat Brennan | Engineering | 2001 |
Gwen Brewer | Engineering | 2013 |
Joe Brewer | Quality Assurance | 2003 |
Herb Brinkley | Engineering | 2004 |
Mike Brooks | Engineering | |
Lewis A Brotman | Engineering | 2011 |
George H Brown | Engineering | |
Harry W Brown | Business Development | 2012 |
Wayne Bruhn | Quality Assurance | 2005 |
Baird Bryson | Washington Office | 2017 |
Jim Burch | Marketing | 2012 |
Dave Burdett | Engineering | 2010 |
Willard J Burgy | Lubbock Facility | 1989 |
Janet L Burks | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Jim Burns | Business Development | |
Roy E Byers | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2010 |
Edward Capeloto | Contracts / Pricing | 2001 |
Frank Cardamone | Marketing | 2017 |
Frank Carleton | Quality Assurance | |
Charles D Carr | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Bob Carrier | Engineering | 1991 |
Bernard Casey | Engineering | 1993 |
Larry Castlebury | Engineering | 1999 |
Janie M Cavazos | Lubbock Facility | 2002 |
Albert Clark | Program Management | |
Elza "Clem" Clemons Jr | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2016 |
James Cleveland | Operations | 1980 |
Frederick L Cohenour | Lubbock Facility | 1999 |
Dennis L Cole | Engineering | 2003 |
Eleanor Conte | Quality Assurance | 2009 |
Gwehdolynn Cook | Lubbock Facility | 1990 |
Bernie Cooper | Engineering | 2013 |
Bess H Cottrell | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
Thomas J Cox | Field Support | 2013 |
Peter Cremidas | Information Systems | 2005 |
Jeanette Crumley | Lubbock Facility | 2010 |
Doris Cubit | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Syble L Culver | Lubbock Facility | 2000 |
Bonnie Cummings | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Daniel A Daly | Engineering | 2013 |
Bessie L Davis | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Floyd C Deavers | Quality Assurance | 2009 |
Robert Del Morris | Business Development | 2017 |
Stan Desowitz | Engineering | 2007 |
Robert Dilley | Engineering | 198? |
Patrick Dinwiddie | Engineering | 2003 |
Allan Distaso | Engineering | 2012 |
Dewitt Dobbins | Engineering | 1992 |
Thomas J Doherty | Contracts / Pricing | 1998 |
Joe Donnelly | 1993 | |
Joseph M Dougherty | Operations | 1987 |
Edward Drew | Reliability | 2001 |
Terry Duran | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2005 |
Wendell Durrant | Engineering | 2015 |
Ireeta Edney | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
Harold Ehlers | Program Management | 2015 |
Don Elkort | Marketing | 2012 |
Alan Ellefson | Engineering | |
Jerry W Elloit | Engineering | 2009 |
Wendell Erickson | Engineering | 2005 |
Roland Ferro | Engineering | 1991 |
Joe Fimiani | Business Development | 2012 |
Charles S Finger | Subcontracts | 1993 |
Richard Fleck | Administration | 2001 |
Arthur E Foster | Engineering | 2020 |
Victor L Fousel | Engineering | 1999 |
Lee Fox | Contracts / Pricing | 2011 |
Robert I Fox | Engineering | 2020 |
Larry Frame | Litton Industries | 2015 |
Theresa Fredericks(Humphrey) | Operations | 2021 |
Robert D French | Engineering | 2008 |
Linda S Friedman | Engineering | 2023 |
Frank J Fundak | Engineering | 2018 |
Wanda Faye Futrell | Lubbock Facility | 1982 |
Donal Gamet | Engineering | 1974 |
Harvey Ganz | Program Management | 2021 |
Larry Garret | Engineering | 1993 |
Raymond T Garrison | Engineering | 1991 |
Andy Gattuso | Engineering | 2016 |
Stan Gewant | Program Management | 2014 |
Billy Glisson | Engineering | 2003 |
Delores Gomez | Lubbock Facility | 2001 |
Roger M Goodman | Engineering | 2018 |
Stella Graston | Lubbock Facility | 1994 |
Hal Gratias | Operations | 2005 |
Harold Griffin | Operations | 2015 |
Don Grotjan | Engineering | 2005 |
Mike Grunfeld | Engineering | 1988 |
G W Gunn | Lubbock Facility | 1979 |
Fred Gurgiolo | Information Systems | 2011 |
Gloria H Guzman | Lubbock Facility | 2010 |
Larry Hamilton | Engineering | |
Donald E Haney | Business Development | 2011 |
Maxine Haney | Lubbock Facility | 1977 |
Kevin Hanks | 1990 | |
Connie G Hardeman | Lubbock Facility | 2008 |
Jack Harding | Engineering | 2017 |
Larry Harding | Lubbock Facility | 1995 |
Cameron L Harman | Engineering | 2013 |
Roberta Harrell | Lubbock Facility | 2002 |
Ronald L Harris | Engineering | 2009 |
Peter F Haughawout | Mississippi | 2006 |
Richard S Hawley | Corporate Legal | 2016 |
Ted Hebrank | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2005 |
Billy L Hembree | Operations | 2009 |
Jean Herring | Engineering | 1989 |
Herman Hess | Engineering | 1997 |
Walt Hicks | Business Development | 2015 |
Ralph Hileman | Marketing | 2013 |
Shirley Himovitz | Engineering | 1994 |
Frank Hiner III | Engineering | 1986 |
Sheldon Hirsch | Human Resources | 1982 |
William Hodges | Reliability | |
Bernard Holcomb | Engineering | 1988 |
Alanna Holland | Engineering | 1997 |
Andy Hoo | Engineering | 1972 |
Dan Hoover | Engineering | |
Bud Housman | Operations | |
Janet E Howard (Kennedy) | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Roger Hubele | Engineering | 2003 |
Tom Hudgins | Product Assurance | 2000 |
Clyde S Huffman | Information Systems | 2016 |
Jim Huffman | Engineering | |
Allan R Iler | Engineering | 2011 |
John C Jackson | Engineering | 2007 |
Merle M Jackson | Operations | 2003 |
Delmer Jacoby | Engineering | 2011 |
Kathy B Jankalns | Procurement | 2012 |
Chuck Jennings | Engineering | 1969 |
Steve Johns | Operations | 2013 |
Douglas V Johnson | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2014 |
Richard R Johnson | Engineering | 2015 |
Jack D Jones | Quality Assurance | 2006 |
Robert B Jones | Engineering | 2006 |
Arthur D Jones Jr | Administration | 2010 |
Frank Kaatz | Engineering | 2011 |
Richard L Kaeller | Quality Assurance | 2006 |
Arnie Kahlenberg | Engineering | |
Rose Kalajian | Engineering | 2009 |
Kenneth Karcher | Engineering | 1996 |
Karen Kato (Jack) | Engineering | |
Anna M Kearns | Engineering | 2018 |
Jay Keefer | Corporate | 2008 |
Forrest Keene | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Zena Kelleher | Finance | 1998 |
Herbert Keller | Quality Assurance | 2000 |
Louis G Kelly Jr | Administration | 2019 |
Clarence T King | Engineering | 2018 |
John Klacka | Engineering | 2012 |
Arnold Klein | Engineering | 2006 |
Janet Knoblauch (Hughes) | Administration | 2009 |
Kenneth Knollenberg | Quality Assurance | 2003 |
Tom Koeske | 1990 | |
Irvin Korn | Engineering | 1994 |
Chet Koski | Engineering | 2002 |
Marv Kozberg | Quality Assurance | 1986 |
Jerry L Krahula | Lubbock Facility | 1997 |
Charles A Krause | Program Management | 1987 |
Ervin L Kring | Quality Assurance | 2010 |
Betty Kwan | Engineering | 1983 |
Michael R Lacey | Quality Assurance | 1998 |
Walter J Lach | Program Management | 2006 |
Johnny R Lacy | Lubbock Facility | 2006 |
John F Lawrence | Finance | 2011 |
Ethel Lemon | ||
Ralph D Lemons | Administration | 1999 |
Walt Lenoir | Engineering | 2016 |
Amnon Levy | Program Management | 2023 |
Harry Lex | Finance | 2018 |
Mary Ligon | Lubbock Facility | 1992 |
Richard Lockett Jr | Engineering | |
Leonard Lodico | Engineering | 2003 |
Dick Logan | Mississippi | 2003 |
Harold L Long | Integrated Logistics Spt | 2014 |
Albert M Lorentz | Engineering | 2004 |
Michael J Ludwig | Lubbock Facility | 2009 |
Hazel M Luke | Engineering | 2000 |
Rich Lumley | Engineering | |
Carl M Lundquist | Engineering | 2013 |
Joseph Luszczak | Engineering | 1996 |
James A Lynch Jr. | Engineering | 2012 |